RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Fort Myers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
2635 Cortez Boulevard, Fort Myers, Florida, 33901, United States
Report
Block
5 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2018 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (1)
2018 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (1)
2017 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (3)
2017 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (3)
2016 - Caloosahatchee Riverdale Invitational (2)
2016 - Edison Relays (16)
2016 - FHSAA 3A District 11 XC Meet (6)
2016 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2016 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (10)
2015 - Caloosahatchee Riverdale Invitational (5)
2015 - DDD Sommer Invitational (2)
2015 - Disney Cross Country Classic (1)
2015 - FHSAA 3A District 11 XC Meet (8)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 3 XC Championships (2)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (12)
2015 - Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet (1)
2015 - Lee County Athletic Association XC Meet (4)
2015 - Lee County HS XC Invitational (4)
2015 - Lely Cross Country Invitational (3)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (19)
2014 - 3D's Fast Cat 5K (1)
2014 - DDD Sommer Invitational (1)
2014 - Edison Relays (1)
2014 - FHSAA 3A District 11 XC Meet (7)
2014 - Florida FHSAA 3A Region 3 (1)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 3 XC Championships (2)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
2014 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Florida State Relays (17)
2014 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (6)
2014 - North Port XC Invitational (1)
2014 - Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational (3)
2014 - Steinbrenner Invitational (28)
2014 - Wally Keller Invitational (55)
2013 - 3D's Fast Cat 5K (2)
2013 - Edison Relays (12)
2013 - FACA XC Coaches Clinic (1)
2013 - FHSAA 3A District 11 XC Meet (7)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (6)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2013 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (5)
2013 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (6)
2013 - Florida State Relays (8)
2013 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (1)
2013 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (1)
2013 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (4)
2013 - Golden South Classic (2)
2013 - Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet (3)
2013 - Lady Tarpon Invite (1)
2013 - LCAC Cross Country Championships (6)
2013 - Merritt Island Invitational (1)
2013 - North Port XC Invitational (2)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (8)
2013 - Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational (5)
2012 - 3D's Fast Cat 5K (3)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 3A Region 3 (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2012 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (8)
2012 - Florida State Relays (8)
2012 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (5)
2012 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (1)
2012 - Lady Tarpon Invite (4)
2012 - North Port XC Invitational (2)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (11)
2012 - Spruce Creek Invitational (1)
2011 - Deja Vu Invitational (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (5)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (15)
2011 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2011 - Florida State Relays (3)
2011 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (8)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (8)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (1)
2010 - FACA XC (2)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (5)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2010 - Florida State Relays (7)
2010 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (1)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (3)
2010 - Phoenix Phive K (6)
2010 - Wickham Park Jamboree (1)
Folders
2010 - (30 videos)
2011 - (45 videos)
2012 - (47 videos)
2013 - (89 videos)
2014 - (131 videos)
2015 - (63 videos)
2016 - (36 videos)
2017 - (3 videos)
2018 - (1 videos)
Misc Videos
58
All
58
Emily Edwards Ft Myers post-race - FHSAA 3A District 11
Oct 25th 2013, 9:08pm
Tyler Bennett / Dean McGregor Ft Myers post-race - FHSAA 3A District 11
Oct 25th 2013, 9:08pm
Emily Edwards Ft Myers post-race 1st - LCAC XC Championships 2013
Oct 16th 2013, 8:56pm
Tyler Bennett Ft Myers post-race 1st - LCAC XC Championships 2013
Oct 16th 2013, 8:56pm
Girls Varsity Race Footage - LCAC XC Championships 2013
Oct 16th 2013, 8:56pm
«
2
»
Featured
0
Search
Boys Varsity Race Footage - LCAC XC Championships 2013
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Oct 16th 2013, 8:56pm
Comments
LCAC XC Championships
- Oct 16, 2013
FL, US
Timing/Results by:
3 D Racing Inc. - Cape Coral - FL - Timing Co
Mens 5k
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
1216
Bennett, Tyler
12
Fort Myers
16:48.0
5:25/M
1
2
1225
McGregor, Dean
11
Fort Myers
17:08.0
5:32/M
2
3
1196
Vallette, Dillion
11
Estero
17:20.0
5:35/M
3
4
1195
Sommer, Adam
12
Estero
17:58.0
5:48/M
4
5
1218
Fedec, Stephen
10
Fort Myers
18:05.0
5:50/M
5
6
1243
Hernandez, Kenny
12
Ida S. Baker
18:07.0
5:51/M
6
7
1187
Dorn, Jacob
10
Estero
18:12.0
5:52/M
7
8
1188
Gamblin, Dylan
12
Estero
18:23.0
5:56/M
8
9
1245
Milana, Anthony
11
Ida S. Baker
18:24.0
5:56/M
9
10
1194
Slater, Christian
11
Estero
18:27.0
5:57/M
10
11
1186
Comisar, Jake
9
Estero
18:28.0
5:57/M
11
12
1189
Ledesma, Ricky
12
Estero
18:43.0
6:02/M
12
13
1219
Hardee, Colton
10
Fort Myers
18:46.0
6:03/M
13
14
1147
Powell, Ty'relle
10
Dunbar
18:46.0
6:03/M
14
15
1160
Alvarez, Daniel
11
East Lee County
18:47.0
6:04/M
15
16
1185
Beck, Arye
9
Estero
18:53.0
6:05/M
17
1220
Hordinski, Sam
9
Fort Myers
19:04.0
6:09/M
16
18
1215
Babatz, Evan
9
Fort Myers
19:12.0
6:12/M
17
19
1192
Reyes, Delfino
10
Estero
19:23.0
6:15/M
20
1217
Burns, Jason
11
Fort Myers
19:34.0
6:19/M
18
21
1331
Torres, David
12
Riverdale
19:35.0
6:19/M
19
22
1133
Torres, Xavier
10
Cypress Lake
19:36.0
6:19/M
20
23
1228
Thomas, Colten
10
Fort Myers
19:42.0
6:21/M
24
1330
Roussel, Zachary
9
Riverdale
19:44.0
6:22/M
21
25
1229
Turner, Andrew
11
Fort Myers
19:49.0
6:24/M
26
1131
Moore, Connor
12
Cypress Lake
19:52.0
6:25/M
22
27
1130
McKenzie, Keaton
10
Cypress Lake
19:56.0
6:26/M
23
28
1125
Griffin, Rhys
12
Cypress Lake
20:07.0
6:29/M
24
29
1128
Mauer, Alex
9
Cypress Lake
20:12.0
6:31/M
25
30
1242
Hatch, Jordan
12
Ida S. Baker
20:13.0
6:31/M
26
31
1161
Auguste, Marck
9
East Lee County
20:18.0
6:33/M
27
32
1239
Espina, Leo
11
Ida S. Baker
20:19.0
6:33/M
28
33
1244
Howard, Alex M
12
Ida S. Baker
20:21.0
6:34/M
29
34
1223
Khalmuratov, Ram
12
Fort Myers
20:22.0
6:34/M
35
1336
Lajeune, Stanley
11
South Fort Myers
20:23.0
6:35/M
36
1311
Zavalaga, Christian
9
North Fort Myers
20:27.0
6:36/M
30
37
1111
Mesaros, Joe
12
Cape Coral
20:28.0
6:36/M
31
38
1322
Camacho, Alexander
12
Riverdale
20:28.0
6:36/M
32
39
1247
Scott, Zack
12
Ida S. Baker
20:29.0
6:36/M
33
40
1240
Frazier, Jacob
12
Ida S. Baker
20:37.0
6:39/M
34
41
1193
Serendensky, Peter
12
Estero
20:49.0
6:43/M
42
1261
Garcia, Brendon
11
Island Coast
20:51.0
6:44/M
35
43
1324
Esckilsen, Dennis
10
Riverdale
20:53.0
6:44/M
36
44
1127
Kilgore, Jake
12
Cypress Lake
20:58.0
6:46/M
37
45
1273
Manzaneras, Jonathan
12
Lehigh Senior
21:10.0
6:50/M
46
1169
Merzier, Christian
12
East Lee County
21:17.0
6:52/M
38
47
1288
Nocera-Smith, Keller
10
Mariner
21:18.0
6:52/M
39
48
1164
Camille, Max
11
East Lee County
21:26.0
6:55/M
40
49
1334
Eagan, Daniel
11
South Fort Myers
21:28.0
6:55/M
50
1325
Macon, Austin
10
Riverdale
21:28.0
6:55/M
41
51
1266
Rosales, Joseph
12
Island Coast
21:38.0
6:59/M
42
52
1291
Silveira, Anthony
12
Mariner
21:39.0
6:59/M
43
53
1241
Garcia, Jorge
12
Ida S. Baker
21:43.0
7:00/M
54
1113
Rehmann, Jarod
10
Cape Coral
21:48.0
7:02/M
44
55
1308
Russo, Tyler
11
North Fort Myers
21:54.0
7:04/M
45
56
1269
Theune, Joey
11
Island Coast
21:59.0
7:05/M
46
57
1286
Kuchman, Edward
10
Mariner
22:06.0
7:08/M
47
58
1309
Wiegers, Austin
12
North Fort Myers
22:08.0
7:08/M
48
59
1148
Timiraos, Christian
11
Dunbar
22:12.0
7:10/M
49
60
1290
Schawalder, Connor
11
Mariner
22:17.0
7:11/M
50
61
1246
Padron, Christian
11
Ida S. Baker
22:19.0
7:12/M
62
1327
Nelson, Austin
11
Riverdale
22:25.0
7:14/M
51
63
1329
Nieves, Matthew
11
Riverdale
22:26.0
7:14/M
52
64
1132
Murano, Phillip
12
Cypress Lake
22:30.0
7:15/M
53
65
1262
Herrera, David
11
Island Coast
22:36.0
7:17/M
54
66
1326
Medina, Jose
9
Riverdale
22:36.0
7:17/M
67
1285
Gallego, Julien
9
Mariner
22:44.0
7:20/M
55
68
1143
Benitez, Juan
12
Dunbar
23:04.0
7:26/M
56
69
1328
Nelson, Connor
11
Riverdale
23:05.0
7:27/M
70
1259
Adujar, Daniel
9
Island Coast
23:10.0
7:28/M
57
71
1146
Miguel, Juan
9
Dunbar
23:17.0
7:31/M
58
72
1149
Washington, Joseph
11
Dunbar
23:20.0
7:32/M
59
73
1145
Godwin, Hose
9
Dunbar
23:20.0
7:32/M
60
74
1271
Wuster, Edward
12
Island Coast
23:22.0
7:32/M
61
75
1129
McDonald, Indigo
12
Cypress Lake
23:24.0
7:33/M
76
1323
Eusanio, Edward
10
Riverdale
23:41.0
7:38/M
77
1310
Wiegers, Jordan
12
North Fort Myers
23:44.0
7:39/M
62
78
1264
Jutras, Devon
11
Island Coast
23:46.0
7:40/M
63
79
1114
Stone, Parker
11
Cape Coral
23:59.0
7:44/M
64
80
1126
Higdon, Brandon
10
Cypress Lake
24:01.0
7:45/M
81
1268
Sharkey, Johnathon
12
Island Coast
24:03.0
7:45/M
82
1263
Huynh, Luong
11
Island Coast
24:04.0
7:46/M
83
1289
Robinson-Lucero, Brian
10
Mariner
24:06.0
7:46/M
65
84
1307
Lindsey, Jarrett
9
North Fort Myers
24:08.0
7:47/M
66
85
1265
Martin, Joshua
12
Island Coast
24:15.0
7:49/M
86
1162
Blais, Conner
10
East Lee County
24:37.0
7:56/M
67
87
1168
McIntosh, Tarique
12
East Lee County
24:49.0
8:00/M
68
88
1134
Wallace, William
10
Cypress Lake
24:50.0
8:01/M
89
1306
Galyon, Aaron
9
North Fort Myers
25:06.0
8:06/M
69
90
1167
McArthur, Angel
12
East Lee County
25:55.0
8:22/M
70
91
1333
Crawford, Kevin
11
South Fort Myers
26:03.0
8:24/M
92
1172
Vanegas, Jose
10
East Lee County
26:08.0
8:26/M
93
1108
Cerdas, Rosmy
12
Cape Coral
26:12.0
8:27/M
71
94
1112
Noriega, Evan
11
Cape Coral
26:18.0
8:29/M
72
95
1109
Lape, Bailey
12
Cape Coral
27:11.0
8:46/M
73
96
1171
Traficanti, Noah
9
East Lee County
27:11.0
8:46/M
97
1275
Valdez, Darren
9
Lehigh Senior
28:12.0
9:06/M
98
1163
Brunel, Evens
11
East Lee County
30:16.0
9:46/M
99
1337
Rene, Jordari
11
South Fort Myers
31:56.0
10:18/M
100
1170
Perez, Daniel
12
East Lee County
32:26.0
10:28/M
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Varsity Race Footage - LCAC XC Championships 2013
Emily Edwards Ft Myers post-race 1st - LCAC XC Championships 2013
Girls Varsity Race Footage - LCAC XC Championships 2013
Tyler Bennett Ft Myers post-race 1st - LCAC XC Championships 2013
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Tyler Bennett / Dean McGregor Ft Myers post-race - FHSAA 3A District 11
Emily Edwards Ft Myers post-race 1st - LCAC XC Championships 2013
117 shares:
LCAC Cross Country Championships
,
Cape Coral High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cape Coral, Florida
,
Cypress Lake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
,
Dunbar High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Fort Myers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
2017
3
2016
36
5
3357
1
2015
63
44
2816
1
2014
131
29
18
2013
89
33
628
2012
47
19
3
2011
45
13
3
2010
30
9
2009
2
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!