RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Fort Myers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
2635 Cortez Boulevard, Fort Myers, Florida, 33901, United States
Report
Block
5 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2018 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (1)
2018 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (1)
2017 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (3)
2017 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (3)
2016 - Caloosahatchee Riverdale Invitational (2)
2016 - Edison Relays (16)
2016 - FHSAA 3A District 11 XC Meet (6)
2016 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2016 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (10)
2015 - Caloosahatchee Riverdale Invitational (5)
2015 - DDD Sommer Invitational (2)
2015 - Disney Cross Country Classic (1)
2015 - FHSAA 3A District 11 XC Meet (8)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 3 XC Championships (2)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (12)
2015 - Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet (1)
2015 - Lee County Athletic Association XC Meet (4)
2015 - Lee County HS XC Invitational (4)
2015 - Lely Cross Country Invitational (3)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (19)
2014 - 3D's Fast Cat 5K (1)
2014 - DDD Sommer Invitational (1)
2014 - Edison Relays (1)
2014 - FHSAA 3A District 11 XC Meet (7)
2014 - Florida FHSAA 3A Region 3 (1)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 3 XC Championships (2)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
2014 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Florida State Relays (17)
2014 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (6)
2014 - North Port XC Invitational (1)
2014 - Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational (3)
2014 - Steinbrenner Invitational (28)
2014 - Wally Keller Invitational (55)
2013 - 3D's Fast Cat 5K (2)
2013 - Edison Relays (12)
2013 - FACA XC Coaches Clinic (1)
2013 - FHSAA 3A District 11 XC Meet (7)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (6)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2013 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (5)
2013 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (6)
2013 - Florida State Relays (8)
2013 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (1)
2013 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (1)
2013 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (4)
2013 - Golden South Classic (2)
2013 - Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet (3)
2013 - Lady Tarpon Invite (1)
2013 - LCAC Cross Country Championships (6)
2013 - Merritt Island Invitational (1)
2013 - North Port XC Invitational (2)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (8)
2013 - Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational (5)
2012 - 3D's Fast Cat 5K (3)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 3A Region 3 (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2012 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (8)
2012 - Florida State Relays (8)
2012 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (5)
2012 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (1)
2012 - Lady Tarpon Invite (4)
2012 - North Port XC Invitational (2)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (11)
2012 - Spruce Creek Invitational (1)
2011 - Deja Vu Invitational (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (5)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (15)
2011 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2011 - Florida State Relays (3)
2011 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (8)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (8)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (1)
2010 - FACA XC (2)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (5)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2010 - Florida State Relays (7)
2010 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (1)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (3)
2010 - Phoenix Phive K (6)
2010 - Wickham Park Jamboree (1)
Folders
2010 - (30 videos)
2011 - (45 videos)
2012 - (47 videos)
2013 - (89 videos)
2014 - (131 videos)
2015 - (63 videos)
2016 - (36 videos)
2017 - (3 videos)
2018 - (1 videos)
Misc Videos
43
All
43
Ace Brown Ft Myers-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Oct 16th 2011, 5:38pm
Girls Elite Race Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Oct 16th 2011, 1:15am
Boys Elite Race Footage- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Oct 15th 2011, 9:32pm
Girls Elite Race Finish Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Oct 15th 2011, 5:22pm
Boys Elite Finish- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Oct 15th 2011, 4:52pm
Ft Myers Girls JV-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Oct 15th 2011, 9:44am
«
2
»
Featured
0
Search
Boys Elite Race Footage- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Published by
joshkaradeema7
Oct 15th 2011, 9:32pm
Comments
Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
- Oct 14, 2011 to Oct 15, 2011
Little Everglades Ranch, Dade City, FL, US, 33526
Mens 5k Elite XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
2030
Arroyo, Andres
11
Colonial
14:59.18
1
2
1727
Clemente, Elliot
12
Belen Jesuit Pre
15:02.73
2
3
3502
Miranda, Carlos
11
Unattached
15:17.71
4
1914
del monte, max
12
Chamberlain
15:19.05
3
5
2877
Reynolds, Mac
12
Nease
15:22.32
4
6
1885
Godwin, Chris
12
Buchholz
15:22.32
7
3570
Anguish, Billy
12
Winter Park
15:30.48
5
8
1737
Lopez, Avery
11
Belen Jesuit Pre
15:33.42
6
9
2124
Rojas, Aaron
12
Estero
15:37.99
7
10
3496
Iglesias, Andrew
10
Unattached
15:39.79
11
1912
O'Connor, Quincy
12
Celebration
15:40.71
12
1962
Garcia, Manny
12
Christopher Colu
15:41.38
8
13
3011
Moore, Mitchell
12
Olympia
15:43.06
9
14
3504
Pelletier, Joshua
12
Unattached
15:43.85
15
3639
Babinec, Michael
12
Riverview
15:45.85
16
1739
Magoulas, Michael
10
Belen Jesuit Pre
15:46.57
10
17
2831
Gates, Buddy
11
Naples
15:47.28
11
18
1751
Tejidor, Francisco
12
Belen Jesuit Pre
15:47.66
12
19
3074
Kotick, Jacob
12
Booker T. Washin
15:49.30
13
20
1939
Buzzard, Christian
12
Lawton Chiles
15:49.64
14
21
1961
Fernandez, Danny
11
Christopher Colu
15:49.84
15
22
2566
Mutz, Mark
12
Lakeland Christi
15:50.12
23
2396
christenberry, tho
12
H B Plant
15:50.19
16
24
3292
Hudak, Jacob
12
Seminole
15:50.68
17
25
3154
Irigoyen, Bert
12
Ransom-Everglade
15:51.16
18
26
2229
Brown, Aesop
11
Fort Myers
15:53.54
19
27
1753
Tomas, Fabian
10
Belen Jesuit Pre
15:55.44
20
28
3493
Convey, Kurt
9
Unattached
15:56.49
29
3503
Palermo, Nicholas
12
Unattached
15:58.50
30
3213
Sharp, Brian
12
Robinson
16:00.02
31
3579
Lindsey, John
11
Winter Park
16:02.23
21
32
3156
Scola, Billy
12
Ransom-Everglade
16:02.92
22
33
2374
Perez, Jose
--
Haines City
16:04.65
34
2839
Shearer, Lee
11
Naples
16:04.83
23
35
1761
Main, Alex
12
Berkeley Prep
16:04.91
24
36
1785
Maher, Patrick
12
Bishop Kenny
16:05.22
25
37
3607
Hippely, Sam
12
Wiregrass Ranch
16:05.65
26
38
1957
Castro, Kenneth
10
Christopher Colu
16:07.19
27
39
2332
Magee, Matt
11
George Steinbren
16:07.93
28
40
2321
Bess-Lima, Tyler
11
George Steinbren
16:08.25
29
41
3070
Baldwin, Luke
9
Booker T. Washin
16:08.54
30
42
3408
Mccarthy, Tom
12
St Thomas Aquina
16:09.04
31
43
2117
Chavez, Julian
12
Estero
16:09.27
32
44
2398
Foulsham, Curtis
12
H B Plant
16:10.28
33
45
1713
Leo, Adam
12
Bartram Trail
16:10.37
34
46
2711
Drumm, David
12
Matanzas
16:11.39
35
47
3402
Bauer, Nicholas
12
St Thomas Aquina
16:11.61
36
48
1736
Jude, Peter
12
Belen Jesuit Pre
16:12.07
37
49
2675
Mowery, Tyler
12
Mandarin
16:12.30
38
50
1889
Hundersmarck, Ryan
12
Buchholz
16:13.47
51
1969
Linares, Daniel
11
Christopher Colu
16:13.49
39
52
3602
Bireda, Ermias
11
Wiregrass Ranch
16:15.10
40
53
2645
McMahon, Ben
12
Leon
16:15.52
41
54
2640
Henderson, Will
11
Leon
16:16.52
42
55
1762
Majumdar, Shaun
12
Berkeley Prep
16:16.90
43
56
2061
Pineiro, Keneth
10
DeLand
16:17.43
57
1936
Schnulle, Ryan
12
Charlotte
16:18.10
44
58
1700
Carver, Brandon
12
Bartram Trail
16:18.84
45
59
2785
Peon, Leonel
12
Miami Sunset
16:19.05
46
60
1674
Thimogene, Jims
11
American Heritag
16:19.47
61
3072
Edwards, Harrison
11
Booker T. Washin
16:20.06
47
62
2035
decker, cody
12
Colonial
16:20.15
48
63
2048
Profitt, John
10
Colonial
16:20.85
49
64
2264
Shearman, Brendan
12
Fort Myers
16:22.47
50
65
2405
Powers, Sam
12
H B Plant
16:22.71
51
66
1723
Meester-Kitterman,,
10
Bayshore
16:23.55
67
3404
Cress, Kevin
12
St Thomas Aquina
16:23.71
52
68
3507
Slupecki, Jacob
12
Lincoln
16:23.94
69
2049
ramirez, raul
11
Colonial
16:24.05
53
70
3291
Homme, Nick
12
Seminole
16:24.11
54
71
3577
Hayes, Kyle
12
Winter Park
16:24.45
55
72
1921
russo, sean
12
Chamberlain
16:25.32
56
73
1771
Barr, Michael
11
Bishop Kenny
16:25.53
57
74
2830
Fernandez, Jorge
12
Naples
16:26.46
58
75
2116
Cartagena, Jose
11
Estero
16:26.93
59
76
1947
Krell, Jacob
12
Lawton Chiles
16:27.28
60
77
1682
Duncan, Brandon
12
Armwood
16:29.42
78
1926
Cardenas, Dominic
11
Charlotte
16:31.47
61
79
1706
Fonda, Dell
11
Bartram Trail
16:31.89
62
80
3075
Larson, Ryan
12
Booker T. Washin
16:33.51
63
81
2115
Briner, Steven
11
Estero
16:34.06
64
82
2779
Diaz, Nick
9
Miami Sunset
16:34.14
65
83
3287
Flynn, Keegan
12
Seminole
16:34.17
66
84
3143
Bustamante, Eddie
12
Ransom-Everglade
16:34.32
67
85
1749
Rojo, Diego
11
Belen Jesuit Pre
16:34.72
68
86
1740
Martinez, Branden
12
Belen Jesuit Pre
16:34.80
87
3606
Mattera, Tyler
12
Wiregrass Ranch
16:35.01
69
88
2707
Allen, Cameron
11
Matanzas
16:35.36
70
89
2228
Bennett, Tyler
10
Fort Myers
16:35.48
71
90
2407
Weaver, Bryce
11
H B Plant
16:35.72
72
91
2322
Bess-Lima, Zach
11
George Steinbren
16:35.87
73
92
3009
Lehman, Nick
12
Olympia
16:35.92
74
93
1680
Sorrick, Christoph
12
Anclote
16:36.56
94
3604
Hill, David
12
Wiregrass Ranch
16:36.64
75
95
2042
licht, caleb
11
Colonial
16:36.71
76
96
2637
Buchholz, Zac
11
Leon
16:36.90
77
97
2999
Dey, Daniel
12
Olympia
16:37.76
78
98
3546
Clark, Alec
11
West Florida HS
16:37.79
99
2666
Aitken, Michael
12
Mandarin
16:39.54
79
100
1919
Montoya, Sabastian
12
Chamberlain
16:40.20
80
101
2038
Diodonet, Moise
12
Colonial
16:42.74
81
102
1728
Isaac, Alexander
10
Belen Jesuit Pre
16:42.79
103
3022
Zagra, Justin
11
Olympia
16:43.94
82
104
1717
Simonsen, Brexton
12
Bartram Trail
16:44.24
83
105
2043
lopez, jared
12
Colonial
16:44.77
84
106
1932
Pollizzi, Andrew
12
Charlotte
16:46.21
85
107
1956
Cabrera, Patrick
11
Christopher Colu
16:47.14
86
108
3494
Fessell, Kenny
12
Sunlake
16:47.53
109
3141
Bergengruen, Jan
11
Ransom-Everglade
16:48.11
87
110
3018
Watson, Ben
11
Olympia
16:49.84
88
111
2397
Drawdy, John
12
H B Plant
16:49.89
89
112
2392
Andino, Carlos
10
H B Plant
16:50.51
90
113
1940
Conrad, Crawford
11
Lawton Chiles
16:50.82
91
114
2833
Kalvin, Garrison
10
Naples
16:51.19
92
115
2404
Montgomery, Jacob
12
H B Plant
16:51.50
93
116
1946
Knauf, Trevor
10
Lawton Chiles
16:52.94
94
117
1953
Turner, Sean
10
Lawton Chiles
16:53.19
95
118
2120
Hernandez, Alexand
11
Estero
16:53.80
96
119
2690
Weaver, John
10
Mandarin
16:55.90
97
120
1725
Arbelo, Ulises
12
Belen Jesuit Pre
16:56.39
121
2274
Whittle, James
12
Fort Myers
16:56.66
98
122
3411
Montali, Stefano
12
St Thomas Aquina
16:56.93
99
123
2463
Monzon, Luis
12
John A Ferguson
16:57.09
100
124
3605
Hill, Patrick
11
Wiregrass Ranch
16:57.48
101
125
3302
Urbanski, Michael
12
Seminole
16:58.16
102
126
2247
McGonagle, Brendan
11
Fort Myers
16:58.19
103
127
3406
Grenet, Christian
12
St Thomas Aquina
17:00.78
104
128
1787
Perry, Zachary
11
Bishop Kenny
17:01.21
105
129
3603
Hall, Ben
11
Wiregrass Ranch
17:01.38
106
130
2679
Pitts, Austin
10
Mandarin
17:02.33
107
131
2128
Sommer, Adam
10
Estero
17:03.10
108
132
2673
Lassley, Adam
11
Mandarin
17:03.16
109
133
2829
Arnold, Morgan
11
Naples
17:03.77
110
134
2674
Mack, Sam
10
Mandarin
17:04.22
111
135
2465
Rodriguez, Orlando
12
John A Ferguson
17:04.42
112
136
3071
Bordelon, Andre
12
Booker T. Washin
17:04.65
113
137
3600
Alastre, Thor
11
Wiregrass Ranch
17:05.28
114
138
2786
Prado, Marcelo
12
Miami Sunset
17:05.38
115
139
3569
Andrade, Stefan
12
Winter Park
17:05.58
116
140
3410
Montali, Lorenzo
12
St Thomas Aquina
17:05.68
117
141
2466
Saiki, Santiago
10
John A Ferguson
17:06.45
118
142
1971
Ortega, Pedro
11
Christopher Colu
17:06.72
119
143
3300
Suski, Park
12
Seminole
17:07.06
120
144
1933
Quinn, Connor
11
Charlotte
17:07.60
121
145
1715
Musseau, Alec
10
Bartram Trail
17:08.13
122
146
3637
Close, Jessie
Lincoln
17:09.13
147
3574
Fattore, Brandon
11
Winter Park
17:09.19
123
148
1966
Hernandez, Pedro
9
Christopher Colu
17:09.23
124
149
3146
Correa, Gabriel
8
Ransom-Everglade
17:10.17
125
150
2869
Insel, Blake
12
Nease
17:10.41
126
151
3584
Townes, Andrew
12
Winter Park
17:10.47
127
152
1786
Norton, Chris
11
Bishop Kenny
17:10.51
128
153
3003
Headley, Michael
11
Olympia
17:10.53
129
154
3407
Haugen, Alexander
10
St Thomas Aquina
17:11.17
130
155
2121
Ledesma, Ricky
10
Estero
17:11.68
131
156
2467
Santiago, Julian
11
John A Ferguson
17:11.76
132
157
1758
Dowdle, James
12
Berkeley Prep
17:11.77
133
158
1755
Boreland, Max
9
Berkeley Prep
17:14.03
134
159
2714
Neu, Austin
12
Matanzas
17:16.10
135
160
2031
Arroyo, christian
9
Colonial
17:16.16
161
3571
Bogdon, John
12
Winter Park
17:16.54
136
162
2323
Biles, Tanner
11
George Steinbren
17:16.65
137
163
2326
Cerreta, Chris
11
George Steinbren
17:16.66
138
164
2036
Decker, Kyle
10
Colonial
17:16.92
165
2459
Cabrera, Peter
11
John A Ferguson
17:17.23
139
166
3076
Perkins, Taylor
9
Booker T. Washin
17:17.97
140
167
3609
Ludwig, Ryan
11
Wiregrass Ranch
17:18.09
168
3409
Mcsoley, Matthew
10
St Thomas Aquina
17:19.15
169
3288
Halterman, Jett
11
Seminole
17:19.88
141
170
1759
Hill, John
11
Berkeley Prep
17:20.10
142
171
2878
Roche, Tim
11
Nease
17:20.18
143
172
2667
Bickerstaff, Luke
10
Mandarin
17:20.48
144
173
2639
Fiore, Chris
12
Leon
17:20.88
145
174
2406
Samaha, Anatoly
11
H B Plant
17:20.99
175
2838
Sanders, Reid
10
Naples
17:21.03
146
176
1852
Decker, Austin
10
The Bolles
17:21.28
147
177
3150
Friedman, Adam
10
Ransom-Everglade
17:21.30
148
178
3005
Hovey, Cole
12
Olympia
17:21.90
149
179
3290
Hayduke, Jared
10
Seminole
17:22.02
150
180
1861
Morris, Matthew
12
The Bolles
17:22.84
151
181
1770
Barr, David
10
Bishop Kenny
17:23.82
152
182
1783
Johnston, Christia
12
Bishop Kenny
17:23.97
153
183
2835
Martinez, Matthew
12
Naples
17:24.09
154
184
2678
Phillips, Harrison
12
Mandarin
17:25.55
185
2257
Richmond, Kenny
12
Fort Myers
17:25.87
155
186
1778
Franco, Bradley
9
Bishop Kenny
17:26.80
156
187
2782
Gomez, Alan
11
Miami Sunset
17:27.25
157
188
1972
Palmer, Brian
11
Christopher Colu
17:28.24
189
1791
Vignutti, Cecil
12
Bishop Kenny
17:29.49
190
2041
hurd, anthony
10
Colonial
17:30.11
191
3000
Elliott, Chris
10
Olympia
17:30.92
192
3293
Korbut, Patryk
11
Seminole
17:30.93
193
2399
Gilberto, Joe
12
H B Plant
17:31.01
194
1760
Longbottom, Greg
11
Berkeley Prep
17:31.10
158
195
2130
Vasquez, Alex
11
Estero
17:31.53
196
1677
Guerette, Spencer
11
Anclote
17:33.36
197
2341
West, Preston
12
George Steinbren
17:33.83
159
198
2643
Luca, Wil
9
Leon
17:34.87
160
199
2784
Ortiz, Andy
11
Miami Sunset
17:37.65
161
200
3573
Erickson, Kevin
10
Winter Park
17:38.50
201
2866
Griffey, Kyle
11
Nease
17:38.92
162
202
2462
Mehle, Glenn
12
John A Ferguson
17:39.41
163
203
2225
Alhaddad, Hamdi
11
Fort Myers
17:39.64
164
204
1951
Spiers, Will
11
Lawton Chiles
17:40.78
165
205
1854
Ferman, David
12
The Bolles
17:41.32
166
206
2461
Herrera, Giovanni
11
John A Ferguson
17:41.33
167
207
2248
McGregor, Dean
9
Fort Myers
17:42.59
208
1948
Mcduffie, Will
11
Lawton Chiles
17:43.62
168
209
3147
Correa, Raphael
12
Ransom-Everglade
17:44.41
169
210
3405
Fuentes, Alex
12
St Thomas Aquina
17:44.70
211
1848
Cherry, James
12
The Bolles
17:45.18
170
212
2716
Rosell, Joe
12
Matanzas
17:45.47
171
213
2336
Schettino, Ryan
11
George Steinbren
17:45.74
172
214
2330
Lester, Kyle
10
George Steinbren
17:46.14
215
2263
Sachs, Vincent
12
Fort Myers
17:47.04
216
1918
Liotine, Danny
10
Chamberlain
17:48.16
173
217
2642
Khosla, Sukhi
9
Leon
17:49.01
174
218
1924
Wise, Christian
9
Chamberlain
17:49.50
175
219
2227
Bautista, Alex
11
Fort Myers
17:49.67
220
2719
White, Alex
10
Matanzas
17:50.68
176
221
2875
Rabalais, Ross
9
Nease
17:50.88
177
222
3601
Basin, Matt
12
Wiregrass Ranch
17:51.28
223
1702
Cox, Steve
11
Bartram Trail
17:51.35
178
224
2709
Cellini, Jonathan
10
Matanzas
17:51.66
179
225
1950
Parsley, Luke
9
Lawton Chiles
17:52.07
226
1769
Vasiloudes, Vasili
8
Berkeley Prep
17:53.50
180
227
3295
Luker, Josh
10
Seminole
17:55.58
228
3299
Pellissier, Matthe
12
Seminole
17:56.20
229
2464
Raposo, Matthew
10
John A Ferguson
17:56.39
230
1920
Purvis, Cameron
10
Chamberlain
17:57.29
181
231
3403
Butler, Matthew
10
St Thomas Aquina
17:57.35
232
2777
Avila, Jean
12
Miami Sunset
17:58.60
182
233
2870
Jarriel, Caleb
12
Nease
17:59.12
183
234
2460
Cruz, Rafael
12
John A Ferguson
17:59.47
235
3001
Ferreira, Desi
9
Olympia
18:00.00
236
3073
Frazier, Sam
9
Booker T. Washin
18:01.48
184
237
2856
Abreu, Jeremy
11
Nease
18:03.56
185
238
3153
Helguero-Kelley, E
12
Ransom-Everglade
18:03.78
239
3572
Brenner, Henry
9
Winter Park
18:05.32
240
3012
Piatkowski, Nick
12
Olympia
18:06.06
241
1937
Bartlett, Avery
9
Lawton Chiles
18:06.59
242
1870
Williams, Ed
11
The Bolles
18:07.14
186
243
1942
Grigas, Jared
9
Lawton Chiles
18:07.37
244
3510
Thamarasseril, Sha
12
Unattached
18:07.48
245
3608
Lampasona, Alec
12
Wiregrass Ranch
18:09.10
246
2635
Brenneis, Jordan
11
Leon
18:09.23
187
247
1708
Hann, Bryce
12
Bartram Trail
18:09.91
188
248
2713
Goodman, Drake
10
Matanzas
18:12.89
189
249
1699
Booth, Zach
11
Bartram Trail
18:15.38
250
1922
Toriscelli, Shane
11
Chamberlain
18:17.61
190
251
3583
Terry, Sean
10
Winter Park
18:18.27
252
1784
Lewis, Jackie
11
Bishop Kenny
18:19.37
253
2781
Garcia, Roman
10
Miami Sunset
18:19.80
191
254
2859
Buenaventura, Luis
11
Nease
18:21.63
255
1697
Ballard, Brandon
12
Bartram Trail
18:22.47
256
2636
Buchholz, Kyle
9
Leon
18:22.60
257
1913
Cardenas, Diego
11
Chamberlain
18:29.27
258
1925
Allen, Conner
10
Charlotte
18:31.79
192
259
2712
Forehand, Alan
12
Matanzas
18:32.54
260
2710
Conville, Liam
9
Matanzas
18:34.63
261
1927
Coward, Matthew
9
Charlotte
18:34.90
193
262
2857
Andrilenas, Justin
9
Nease
18:37.56
263
1857
Herrera, Felipe
10
The Bolles
18:44.08
194
264
2119
Gamblin, Dylan
11
Estero
18:44.38
265
1863
Pentaleri, Matthew
9
The Bolles
18:45.63
195
266
2127
Slater, Christian
9
Estero
18:47.64
267
1915
fuhr, jacob
12
Chamberlain
18:48.57
268
2331
Magee, David
10
George Steinbren
18:49.65
269
1865
Sandler, Zach
11
The Bolles
18:56.98
270
1917
Johannes, Chase
9
Chamberlain
19:03.86
271
1864
Pentaleri, Michael
11
The Bolles
19:05.80
272
2715
Perez, David
9
Matanzas
19:08.40
273
1929
Gugino, Joseph
11
Charlotte
19:08.78
196
274
2638
Burn, Harry
9
Leon
19:16.12
275
1931
Modzelewski, Timot
11
Charlotte
19:40.60
276
2646
Pittman, Alex
--
Leon
19:57.10
277
1934
Saintil, Jovan
11
Charlotte
21:09.76
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Ace Brown Ft Myers-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Andres Arroyo- 2011 Little Evergaldes Pre State
Belen Jesuit Boys Team Avg 15:35-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State
Billy Anguish- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Blake Robison- 2011 Pre State Invitational
Boys Elite Finish- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Boys Elite Race Footage- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Boys JV Finish- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State Invitational
Boys Varsity Finish- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State Invitationa
Buddy Gates- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Cade Zimmerman- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Carlos Miranda- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Claire Snyder Tampa Prep-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitat
Elliot Clemente- 2011 Little Evergaldes Pre State
Emily Schonder Chamberain-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Inviti
Ft Myers Girls JV-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Girls Elite Race Finish Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State
Girls Elite Race Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitat
Girls JV Race Footage (Friday)-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State I
Girls Open Race Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitati
Girls Open Race Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitati
Girls Varsity Race Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invit
Hannah Loder Matanzas-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitation
Jacob Endrulat- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Kacy Smith Estero-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Kari Grippo Gulf-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Kelly Fahey- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State Invitational
Kurt Convey - 2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Lauren Garris Steinbrenner-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invit
Mac Reynolds- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Max Del Monte- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Olivia Ortiz Lakewood Ranch-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invi
PRE STATE GIRLS ELITE AWARDS
Peter Rivera- 2011 Pre State Invitational
Ryan Gousse and Daniel SalasTrinity Prep- 2011 Pre State Invitati
Sarah Candiano ECS-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Sarasota Riverview Girls Varsity-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State
Scarlett Fox Plant-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Travis Nichols- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Vanessa Valentine - 2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Wilder and Valentine Canterbury-2011 Pre-State Invitational
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#prestate
More videos
Girls Elite Race Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Girls Elite Race Finish Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
323 shares:
Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
,
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
,
American Heritage Track & Field and Cross Country - Plantation, Florida
,
ANCLOTE
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Fort Myers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
2017
3
2016
36
5
3357
1
2015
63
44
2816
1
2014
131
29
18
2013
89
33
628
2012
47
19
3
2011
45
13
3
2010
30
9
2009
2
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#prestate
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!